11908电影志电影历史馆
Dailies from Dumpland Part 5
电影历史

Dailies from Dumpland Part 5

2017United States of America8 分钟

After the body politic falls to shit, might as well get all your buddies and dance dance dance. Hedonism is the only real cure for tyranny if you're white. The "counter-culture" isn't countering anything, except squares. The "counter-culture" now dresses up in ethnic stereotypes and calls itself "woke" like that Acai Bowl got me woke this morning. Hot yoga then shrooms and molly at the fest, K? The matriculating cancer loves nothingness. The matriculating cancer cannot see beyond the movie in their head. A Zac Efron romantic comedy about bourgeoisie youth finding their passion for nothing, and forming friendships that will last a lifetime and a second. But on the shit-end of the stick, I can't get this fucking Trump mask off my face. I can't get this fucking Trump mask off my face. I can't get this fucking Trump mask off my face. I can't get this fucking Trump mask off my face. I can't get this fucking Trump mask off my face. I can't get this fucking Trump mask off my face.

站内评分
IMDb
豆瓣
浏览热度0
QUICK FACTS

《Dailies from Dumpland Part 5》快速了解

在1908电影志查看《Dailies from Dumpland Part 5》:2017年 · United States of America · 8分钟。电影历史视角整理剧情、评分、片长与相关推荐。

上映年份2017
国家/地区United States of America
片长8 分钟
语言en

1908电影志 的整理视角

本站以“电影历史”为主要发现入口。从早期电影到现代作品,用年代串起电影史。 本页把影片的上映信息、片长、评分、剧情与相关推荐集中到一个页面,方便继续检索和比较。

常见问题

《Dailies from Dumpland Part 5》是哪一年的电影?

《Dailies from Dumpland Part 5》的上映年份为2017年。

《Dailies from Dumpland Part 5》片长多少?

当前资料显示《Dailies from Dumpland Part 5》片长约8分钟。

《Dailies from Dumpland Part 5》来自哪个国家或地区?

当前资料将《Dailies from Dumpland Part 5》标注为United States of America作品。

《Dailies from Dumpland Part 5》主要是什么语言?

当前资料显示《Dailies from Dumpland Part 5》的语言信息为en。

电影历史

热门正在升温

按热度发现近期被频繁查看的电影

查看更多 →
SEARCH DISCOVERY

电影历史馆

全部专题1960年代电影1970年代电影1980年代电影1990年代电影2000年代电影2010年代电影